Ortsregister

A

Abano Terme
23.05.1599
Abbendorf
06.04.1601
Abbeville
06.10.1603
Abingdon
10.09.1603
Achim
09.12.1600, 17.02.1601, 05.03.1601, 12.01.1604, 06.02.1604, 24.02.1604, 04.04.1605, 23.09.1607, 08.06.1623, 31.08.1625, 12.03.1633
Acquapendente
11.06.1600
Adorf
04.07.1613
Agropoli
30.12.1599
Ahnebeck
09.10.1595, 15.05.1613
Ahrensbök
18.12.1634
Ala
27.08.1600
Allmannshofen
08.09.1600
Alsleben
29.10.1629
Alt Wallmoden
11.10.1595, 09.04.1601
Altbach
13.10.1598
Altendorf
11.09.1600
Altentreptow
01.02.1608, 17.10.1611, 04.10.1621
Altona
28.05.1633, 01.06.1633
Altruppin
03.01.1614
Amantea
24.10.1599
Amberg
25.06.1613
Amelunxen
15.09.1607
Amiens
07.10.1603
Amsterdam
19.06.1603, 20.06.1603
Amöneburg
15.04.1601
Andersleben
18.09.1600
Angermünde
30.08.1613
Ankershagen
18.01.1606
Anklam
12.11.1606, 20.11.1606
Annaburg
21.11.1628
Annarode
18.09.1600
Arendsee
17.10.1609, 23.12.1628
Arheilgen
22.10.1595, 17.04.1601, 28.02.1605, 13.05.1612
Arnsbach
13.09.1607
Arnstadt
14.09.1600, 20.05.1613
Arnstein
18.05.1613
Arquà Polesine
30.05.1599
Artern
26.08.1604, 19.05.1613
Artlenburg
03.08.1602, 20.02.1604
Asch
05.09.1600
Aschersleben
17.05.1629
Asperg
29.10.1595
Asse
16.05.1629
Atzenhain
02.04.1602
Auchsesheim
08.09.1600
Audorf
07.08.1605
Auenheim
06.10.1598
Auerbach
23.10.1595, 16.10.1598
Augsbourg
15.10.1598, 16.10.1598, 18.10.1598, 20.10.1598, 06.09.1600, 05.06.1613
Augusta
01.11.1599, 09.12.1599
Augustusburg
27.09.1628
Aurich
18.09.1630
Averno, Lago d'
01.05.1600
Aversa
12.10.1599, 02.06.1600
Avola
04.11.1599

B

Bad Gottleuba
05.10.1609, 19.11.1628, 26.05.1629
Bad Iburg
16.04.1603
Bad Langensalza
27.08.1604
Bad Lauterberg im Harz
12.10.1595
Bad Lippspringe
25.03.1605
Bad Salzungen
15.10.1595
Bad Soden
20.10.1595
Bad Sooden-Allendorf
14.10.1595
Bad Tennstedt
27.08.1604
Bad Vilbel
22.12.1603
Baden-Baden
06.10.1598
Bagnara Calabra
27.10.1599
Baierbrunn
24.10.1598
Baiersdorf
11.09.1600, 25.05.1613
Bamberg
11.09.1600, 24.05.1613
Bankewitz
27.01.1623
Bar-le-Duc
03.11.1603
Barenburg
11.04.1602, 27.03.1605, 17.09.1607
Barendorf
16.02.1601
Bargino
29.09.1599
Barkway
15.07.1603
Barleben
19.09.1600
Barskamp
27.04.1607
Basilicata
20.10.1599
Bassano del Grappa
04.11.1598
Bassum
11.04.1602, 27.03.1605, 18.09.1607
Battaglia Terme
24.05.1599
Bebenhausen
13.09.1596
Beelitz
13.07.1613
Beetzendorf
07.08.1605
Behringen
27.08.1604
Beinheim
14.09.1601, 24.02.1605
Belgern
06.09.1609
Belmonte Calabro
21.12.1599
Belvedere Marittimo
23.10.1599
Bensheim
23.10.1595, 10.09.1604, 14.05.1612
Berck-sur-Mer
06.10.1603
Bergamo
29.11.1598
Bergedorf
03.08.1602, 06.08.1602, 26.10.1602, 27.10.1602, 17.05.1603, 19.05.1603, 20.02.1604, 21.02.1604, 03.12.1606, 04.12.1606, 13.05.1607, 07.07.1611, 11.09.1623, 07.09.1632, 27.05.1633, 01.06.1633, 02.11.1634
Bergen
13.11.1600, 12.06.1606, 23.11.1608, 04.11.1612, 22.11.1612, 10.08.1615, 11.10.1615, 01.02.1619, 02.12.1621, 06.08.1625
Bergen an der Dumme
15.05.1613, 27.12.1628, 01.01.1629, 28.02.1629, 10.05.1629, 23.01.1634, 23.02.1634
Bergheim
21.12.1603
Berka
14.10.1595
Berlin
14.07.1613, 24.08.1613, 27.08.1613, 29.11.1613, 17.12.1613
Bernau bei Berlin
17.07.1613, 29.08.1613
Bernburg
04.09.1609, 18.05.1629
Bertry
08.10.1603
Besenello
27.08.1600
Besse
13.04.1601
Bettenhausen
04.09.1607
Bhārat
06.06.1599
Białogard
06.11.1611
Biburg
16.10.1598
Bickenbach
23.10.1595
Bienenbüttel
07.01.1604
Bienwald
15.09.1601
Biesenthal
17.07.1613, 29.08.1613, 30.11.1613
Bispingen
29.10.1619
Bivona
25.10.1599
Blankenburg
22.06.1608
Bleckede
21.05.1605, 24.08.1605
Blâmont
06.11.1603
Bobbau
23.09.1628
Bobenheim-Roxheim
20.04.1601
Bodenteich
29.09.1634
Bodenwerder
16.09.1607
Boizenburg
14.10.1606, 10.09.1623, 08.09.1632, 27.05.1633, 01.11.1634
Bologna
31.05.1599, 21.06.1600
Bolsena
01.10.1599, 10.06.1600
Bolsena, Lago di
01.10.1599
Bolzano
31.10.1598, 28.08.1600
Borchen
15.09.1607
Borghetto
26.08.1600
Borgholz
08.04.1602
Bothmer
16.12.1608
Botnang
11.10.1598
Boulogne-sur-Mer
05.10.1603
Bozzolo
14.11.1598
Bracciano
02.10.1599, 09.06.1600
Brakel
09.04.1602
Braunschweig
10.10.1595, 07.04.1601, 04.01.1604, 23.08.1604, 01.09.1607, 15.09.1607, 02.05.1612, 26.06.1612, 14.06.1628, 29.12.1628, 12.05.1629, 04.05.1633, 16.08.1634, 26.08.1634
Bremen
09.12.1600, 11.12.1600, 30.03.1603, 11.06.1603, 12.01.1604, 24.02.1604, 04.04.1605, 27.05.1606, 23.09.1607, 26.01.1610, 30.10.1619, 13.05.1628, 06.06.1628, 20.08.1630, 12.03.1633, 12.04.1633
Brennero
29.10.1598, 31.08.1600
Brentford
21.09.1603
Bressanone
30.10.1598, 29.08.1600
Bretten
28.10.1595, 15.12.1603
Briatico
25.10.1599
Brome
09.10.1595, 07.04.1601, 15.05.1613, 02.02.1619
Bronzolo
28.08.1600
Bruchhausen-Vilsen
02.04.1603, 04.06.1603, 11.06.1606, 07.11.1612, 20.11.1612
Bruchsal
27.10.1595
Bruck
10.09.1600
Brucoli
01.11.1599
Buchdorf
09.09.1600
Bugewitz
12.11.1606, 20.11.1606
Buggiano
18.06.1600
Bullendorf
14.12.1602
Buonconvento
30.09.1599
Burg
01.09.1609
Burg Stargard
12.09.1611, 08.12.1611, 24.10.1613
Burgau
15.10.1598
Burglengenfeld
26.06.1613
Butzbach
15.04.1601, 23.12.1603, 12.09.1607, 19.06.1612
Buxtehude
07.12.1627
Bytów
05.07.1608, 10.07.1608
Bückeburg
17.09.1607

C

Cagnola
29.05.1599
Calabria
24.10.1599, 14.12.1599
Calais
03.07.1603, 03.10.1603
Calbe
15.10.1609
Calliano
27.08.1600
Cambridge
15.07.1603
Camerota
27.12.1599
Cammin
25.10.1607
Cane, Grotta del
01.05.1600
Capo Passeto
08.11.1599, 06.12.1599
Capranica
10.06.1600
Capua
11.10.1599, 02.06.1600
Carpenedo
03.11.1598
Casalecchio di Reno
21.06.1600
Casalnuovo
22.04.1600
Cascano
11.10.1599, 02.06.1600
Castel Gandolfo
06.06.1600
Castel Sant'Elmo
25.04.1600
Castelfranco Emilia
23.06.1600
Castiglione
24.10.1599
Castiglione d'Adda
16.11.1598
Catania
31.10.1599, 10.12.1599
Cava de' Tirreni
16.10.1599
Cavacurta
16.11.1598
Cavallo, Monte
05.10.1599
Celle
03.12.1605, 17.12.1608, 09.04.1611, 21.01.1614, 14.02.1619, 05.06.1623, 08.06.1628, 16.07.1628
Centeno
01.10.1599, 11.06.1600
Charlbury
20.09.1603
Charly-sur-Marne
30.10.1603
Chassala
13.04.1601, 03.04.1602, 06.05.1602, 01.02.1603, 30.12.1603, 04.09.1607, 05.09.1607, 06.05.1612, 21.06.1612
Cheb
03.07.1613
Chemnitz
27.09.1628
Chiusa
30.10.1598, 29.08.1600
Chomutov
28.09.1628, 24.10.1629
Chorin
19.07.1613, 29.08.1613, 13.12.1613, 14.12.1613
Châlons-sur-Champagne
01.11.1603
Château-Thierry
31.10.1603
Cirella
23.10.1599, 27.12.1599
Cismon del Grappa
03.11.1598
Cittadella
04.11.1598
Clenze
06.02.1601, 08.08.1605, 15.05.1613, 14.07.1630
Clingen
27.08.1604
Cloppenburg
14.06.1603
Coburg
12.09.1600, 22.05.1613
Colbitz
19.09.1600, 06.08.1605, 01.09.1609, 16.10.1609, 22.10.1623, 06.11.1623, 21.09.1628, 18.07.1633
Colle Isarco
29.10.1598
Concordia sulla Secchia
24.06.1600
Conselve
29.05.1599
Cori
05.06.1600
Cornedo Vicentino
29.08.1600
Corticella
31.05.1599
Corvey, Kloster
15.09.1607
Coswig
04.09.1609, 24.11.1628
Covelo
03.11.1598, 09.12.1598
Creil
11.10.1603
Cremona
15.11.1598
Crivitz
18.12.1626
Crock
13.09.1600
Cuna
12.06.1600
Curau
28.11.1634
Cyprus
17.10.1598

D

Dachstein
25.04.1601, 17.05.1601
Dalldorf
29.09.1634
Damme
15.04.1603
Dannenberg
10.04.1594, 28.09.1594, 24.01.1595, 14.07.1595, 29.07.1595, 08.10.1595, 12.11.1600, 13.12.1600, 24.03.1602, 10.05.1602, 23.06.1602, 21.05.1603, 19.04.1604, 29.03.1605, 14.04.1605, 23.03.1608, 18.05.1610, 28.11.1628, 01.12.1628, 21.12.1628, 24.12.1628
Darmstadt
23.10.1595, 27.03.1602, 21.12.1603, 10.09.1604, 14.05.1612
Darłowo
11.07.1608, 26.10.1611
Deersheim
24.08.1604
Delft
25.06.1603
Delitzsch
23.09.1628
Delmenhorst
16.11.1600, 18.02.1601, 21.02.1601, 05.03.1601, 12.04.1602, 12.01.1603, 02.04.1603, 06.04.1603, 14.04.1603, 04.05.1603, 09.05.1603, 05.06.1603, 10.06.1603, 13.01.1604, 24.02.1604, 27.03.1604, 28.03.1605, 28.05.1606, 18.09.1607, 23.09.1607, 26.11.1608, 27.01.1610, 07.11.1612, 03.10.1615, 12.08.1615, 03.10.1615, 31.10.1619, 01.12.1619, 08.11.1619, 31.01.1620, 11.07.1620, 04.12.1621, 19.12.1622, 08.06.1623, 08.08.1625, 14.05.1628, 21.08.1630, 25.09.1630, 13.03.1633, 06.04.1633
Demmin
07.11.1606, 25.03.1607, 19.02.1635
Den Haag
23.06.1603
Denklingen
05.09.1600
Deptford
25.09.1603
Dessau
04.09.1609, 23.09.1628
Detmold
25.03.1605
De̜bno
09.08.1613
Diamante
27.12.1599
Diesdorf
08.10.1595, 26.02.1629, 10.05.1629, 05.07.1630, 13.07.1630
Dietfurt
04.06.1613
Dobbertin
04.11.1606, 12.12.1626
Dodendorf
18.09.1600
Dolcè
26.08.1600
Dommitzsch
05.09.1609
Donauwörth
08.09.1600, 04.06.1613, 18.06.1613
Dordrecht
26.06.1603
Dorfmark
19.08.1630
Dormans
31.10.1603
Dornbach
03.08.1629
Dornstadt
14.10.1598
Dornstetten
29.10.1601
Dover
03.07.1603, 30.09.1603
Dragun
25.03.1607, 13.04.1618, 19.02.1635, 22.02.1635
Dreieich
17.04.1601
Dreilingen
13.11.1600, 12.12.1600, 10.12.1605, 13.06.1606, 23.11.1608, 21.12.1608, 04.11.1612, 23.11.1612, 02.12.1621, 06.08.1625
Dresden
07.09.1609, 06.10.1609, 19.11.1628, 22.05.1629
Drusenheim
24.02.1605
Dunkerque
02.07.1602
Durlach
08.10.1598, 21.04.1601, 23.12.1601, 25.12.1601, 05.12.1603, 06.01.1605
Durovernum Cantiacorum
03.07.1603, 29.09.1603
Dömitz
10.04.1594, 23.03.1608, 25.11.1613, 21.12.1626
Düshorn
14.11.1600, 12.06.1606, 11.08.1615, 11.10.1615, 03.12.1621, 07.08.1625

E

Ebersbach
13.10.1598
Eberstadt
26.03.1602, 21.12.1603, 10.09.1604
Ebsdorf
15.04.1601, 18.08.1630, 09.10.1630
Ebsdorfergrund
20.06.1612
Ebstorf
02.12.1605, 21.12.1608, 18.02.1622, 01.09.1625, 18.12.1627, 22.12.1627, 11.05.1628
Eckernförde
30.11.1634, 16.12.1634
Egna
01.11.1598
Ehningen
25.02.1598
Eischleben
15.09.1600
Eisenach
28.08.1604
Eisfeld
13.09.1600, 22.05.1613
Eldena
10.04.1594, 18.09.1594, 13.02.1635
Ellingen
09.09.1600, 03.06.1613
Emersleben
25.08.1604
Endorf
18.05.1613
Engenstein
13.09.1600
Ercolano
16.10.1599
Erfurt
15.09.1600, 17.09.1600, 19.05.1613
Erlangen
10.09.1600
Ermsleben
18.05.1613
Escaudoeuvres
08.10.1603
Eschede
21.01.1614
Essel
16.12.1608
Esslingen
11.10.1598
Estrasburgo
03.03.1598, 06.10.1598, 24.04.1601, 18.05.1601, 09.09.1601, 25.09.1601, 16.10.1601, 08.11.1601, 26.12.1601, 24.03.1602, 01.04.1602, 08.11.1603, 13.09.1604, 27.01.1605, 16.05.1612
Ettal
04.09.1600
Ettenheim
12.10.1601
Ettlingen
02.03.1598, 08.10.1598, 07.11.1601, 25.01.1605
Eutin
28.11.1634
Evessen
07.07.1630
Evessen
17.09.1600

F

Falkenwalde
13.11.1606, 19.11.1606
Fallingbostel
19.08.1630
Faversham
04.07.1603
Fehrbellin
28.11.1613, 03.01.1614
Ferrara
30.05.1599, 31.05.1599
Firenzuola
02.06.1599
Fischbeck
16.09.1607
Fiumefreddo Bruzio
27.12.1599
Flacht
10.10.1598
Flechtingen
22.02.1634
Flechtorf
07.04.1601
Fleckeby
30.11.1634
Flensburg
26.11.1634, 02.12.1634, 15.12.1634
Flieden
07.09.1604
Flixecourt
07.10.1603
Florence
03.06.1599, 27.09.1599, 13.06.1600
Flushing
30.06.1603
Fondi
10.10.1599, 04.06.1600
Fontainebleau
24.10.1603
Forchheim
11.09.1600, 25.05.1613
Formia
03.06.1600
Fornace
28.11.1598
Foug
04.11.1603
Francolino
30.05.1599
Francolise
02.06.1600
Frankenberg/Eder
23.03.1605
Frankenthal
20.04.1601, 16.09.1601, 26.02.1605
Frankfurt am Main
21.10.1595, 16.04.1601, 17.09.1601, 27.03.1602, 22.12.1603, 09.09.1604, 28.02.1605, 08.09.1607, 09.05.1612, 04.06.1612, 13.06.1612
Františkovy Lázně
03.07.1613
Frauenwald
13.09.1600, 21.05.1613
Freiberg
09.09.1609
Friedberg
01.04.1602, 22.12.1603
Friedberg/Hessen
16.04.1601, 01.03.1605, 07.09.1607, 12.09.1607, 09.05.1612
Friedeburg
18.09.1630
Friedland
13.10.1595
Friedrichswalde
23.07.1608
Fritzlar
03.04.1602, 29.12.1603, 05.09.1607, 14.09.1607, 07.05.1612, 21.06.1612
Fulda
18.10.1595, 07.09.1604
Fuscaldo
23.10.1599
Föhrden-Barl
04.03.1607
Fürstenfeldbruck
21.10.1598
Fürstenwalde
11.08.1613
Fürth
10.09.1600

G

Gaeta
10.10.1599, 03.06.1600
Gambsheim
14.09.1601
Gamsen
05.01.1604, 22.08.1604, 01.09.1607, 01.05.1612, 27.06.1612
Garda
02.12.1598
Gardelegen
11.08.1604, 02.08.1605, 31.08.1609, 16.10.1609, 21.10.1623, 06.11.1623, 16.01.1627, 20.09.1628, 27.11.1628, 22.01.1629, 31.10.1629, 17.07.1633, 24.07.1633, 24.01.1634
Gartz
24.07.1613, 30.08.1613
Garz
27.11.1613
Gdańsk
07.07.1608
Gebhardshagen
11.10.1595, 08.04.1601, 04.01.1604, 02.09.1607, 04.05.1612
Geisa
15.10.1595, 06.09.1604
Geislingen
13.10.1598
Gelnhausen
20.10.1595, 08.09.1604
Georgensgmünd
10.09.1600
Gera
06.07.1613
Germersheim
15.09.1601, 25.02.1605
Gernsheim
18.04.1601, 16.09.1601, 27.02.1605
Gersthofen
08.09.1600
Giarre
31.10.1599
Gieseritz
11.02.1601
Gießen
15.04.1601, 23.12.1603, 02.03.1605, 12.09.1607, 08.05.1612, 20.06.1612
Gifhorn
05.01.1604, 15.07.1623, 22.07.1623, 15.06.1628, 04.05.1633, 12.05.1633, 16.08.1634
Gilserberg
28.12.1603
Gingen an der Fils
13.10.1598
Gioia Tauro
27.10.1599, 17.12.1599
Glandorf
27.04.1603
Glückstadt
29.05.1633
Gnandstein
26.09.1628
Gnölbzig
29.10.1629
Godern
14.01.1606
Goldberg
09.02.1629
Goltoft
01.12.1634
Gonna
18.09.1600
Goslar
24.06.1612
Graben-Neudorf
25.03.1602, 15.05.1612, 29.05.1612
Grabow
10.04.1594, 18.09.1594, 03.11.1606, 28.11.1606, 02.03.1607, 27.03.1607, 28.05.1607, 26.10.1607, 01.03.1608, 09.03.1608, 27.04.1608, 05.08.1608, 11.12.1611, 03.04.1613, 27.10.1613, 06.05.1614, 18.04.1618, 29.03.1620, 23.12.1620, 22.10.1621, 17.10.1622, 02.01.1623, 24.01.1623, 11.12.1626, 19.12.1626, 08.02.1629, 13.02.1629, 22.04.1629, 26.04.1629, 26.02.1635, 30.03.1635
Gravesend
05.07.1603
Grebenstein
08.04.1602
Greenwich
05.07.1603
Greußen
27.08.1604
Gristow
14.10.1611
Grossenlinden
15.04.1601
Groß Denkte
23.08.1604
Groß Mühlingen
22.07.1633
Groß Sarau
27.11.1634
Großenbehringen
27.08.1604
Großenhain
07.09.1609, 20.11.1628
Gråsten
14.12.1634
Gröningen
17.05.1613, 30.01.1634
Gudensberg
13.04.1601, 29.12.1603
Gudow
26.11.1634
Gumtow
27.11.1613
Guntersdorf
07.10.1628
Guárdia Piemontese
23.10.1599, 27.12.1599
Győr
21.12.1598
Göhr
06.04.1601
Göhrde
21.05.1602, 13.08.1604
Göppingen
13.10.1598
Göttingen
13.10.1595, 22.06.1612
Günstedt
17.09.1600
Günzburg
15.10.1598
Günzlhofen
21.10.1598
Güstrow
11.04.1594, 26.11.1606, 25.03.1607, 14.04.1618, 13.12.1626, 10.02.1629, 23.04.1629, 18.02.1635, 23.02.1635, 31.03.1635
Gützkow
23.03.1607
Għawdex
16.11.1599

H

Hagenschieß
10.10.1598
Haguenau
25.12.1601, 03.01.1605
Halberstadt
24.08.1604, 16.05.1629, 23.01.1634, 31.01.1634
Halle
18.05.1629, 28.10.1629
Hallstadt
11.09.1600
Hamburg
04.08.1602, 27.10.1602, 18.05.1603, 20.02.1604, 03.12.1606, 20.02.1607, 23.04.1607, 14.05.1607, 08.07.1611, 11.09.1623, 05.09.1632, 28.05.1633, 01.06.1633, 03.11.1634
Hamelin
16.09.1607
Hanau
21.10.1595, 08.09.1604, 09.09.1604, 09.06.1612
Hankensbüttel
06.01.1604, 22.08.1604, 31.08.1607, 01.05.1612, 03.05.1633, 12.05.1633, 28.09.1634
Hannoversch Münden
11.04.1601, 02.01.1604, 06.05.1612
Harburg
13.08.1606, 27.01.1614, 06.12.1627, 08.12.1627
Hardenberg/Niederlande
13.10.1595, 16.06.1603
Harkerode
25.08.1604
Harpe
21.12.1628
Harpstedt
10.10.1615, 25.09.1630
Harste
10.04.1601, 02.01.1604, 05.05.1612
Hartmannshof
24.06.1613
Harz
18.09.1600
Haselünne
15.06.1603
Hasselroth
20.10.1595
Hasselt
19.06.1603
Hausberge
26.03.1605
Havlíčkův Brod
04.10.1628, 19.11.1628, 01.06.1629, 18.10.1629, 19.10.1629
Hehlen
16.09.1607
Heidelberg
24.10.1595, 18.04.1601, 16.12.1603
Heidelsheim
28.10.1595
Heiligengrabe
05.01.1614
Heiligenrode
16.11.1600, 12.04.1602, 11.06.1606, 18.09.1607
Heimsheim
24.01.1605
Heinrichshof
22.06.1608
Heldrungen
26.08.1604, 19.05.1613
Helmstedt
16.05.1613, 06.07.1630, 25.08.1634
Henley-on-Thames
18.07.1603, 17.09.1603
Heppenheim an der Bergstrasse
10.09.1604
Herrenberg
13.05.1597, 13.10.1597, 05.11.1601
Hersbruck
24.06.1613
Herzberg
26.02.1635
Herzogswalde
09.09.1609
Hessisch Oldendorf
16.09.1607
Hestedt
10.08.1604
Hinrichshagen, Forst
01.08.1608
Hirschaid
11.09.1600
Hitzacker
09.05.1604, 15.08.1604, 08.04.1605, 16.04.1605, 08.08.1605, 14.08.1605, 11.01.1606, 24.01.1606, 14.06.1606, 18.08.1606, 25.08.1606, 17.10.1606, 29.11.1606, 08.12.1606, 28.03.1607, 27.04.1607, 30.05.1607, 25.09.1607, 26.10.1607, 15.01.1608, 16.01.1608, 03.03.1608, 23.03.1608, 31.03.1608, 14.05.1608, 06.08.1608, 30.12.1608, 18.10.1609, 08.02.1610, 30.10.1610, 13.04.1611, 09.07.1611, 13.12.1611, 03.07.1612, 24.11.1612, 09.04.1613, 29.10.1613, 06.01.1614, 13.10.1615, 21.04.1618, 23.02.1619, 13.11.1619, 28.03.1620, 01.04.1620, 24.04.1620, 07.08.1620, 07.01.1621, 23.10.1621, 19.02.1622, 19.10.1622, 29.12.1622, 28.01.1623, 21.06.1623, 24.07.1623, 14.09.1623, 08.11.1623, 02.09.1625, 22.12.1626, 10.12.1627, 23.12.1627, 25.05.1628, 17.06.1628, 17.07.1628, 28.11.1628, 14.12.1628, 24.12.1628, 02.01.1629, 25.01.1629, 14.02.1629, , 01.04.1629, 26.04.1629, 28.04.1629, 01.05.1629, 02.11.1629, 14.07.1630, 10.10.1630, 08.09.1632, 14.04.1633, 13.05.1633, 03.06.1633, 25.07.1633, 24.02.1634, 29.09.1634, 06.11.1634, 21.12.1634, 27.02.1635, 16.04.1635
Hockenheim
25.03.1602, 11.09.1604
Hofgeismar
08.04.1602
Hohenfurch
05.09.1600
Hollabrunn
07.10.1628, 16.11.1628
Holzminden
15.09.1607
Horb am Neckar
25.02.1598
Horgau
16.10.1598
Hounslow
20.09.1603
Hoya
14.11.1600, 15.11.1600, 11.06.1606, 15.12.1608, 06.11.1612, 11.08.1615, 10.10.1615, 03.12.1621, 07.08.1625
Hude
18.02.1601, 03.03.1601, 04.05.1603, 06.06.1603, 23.09.1607, 24.09.1630
Huttenheim
30.05.1612
Höfen
25.10.1598
Höxter
15.09.1607

I

Ichtershausen
15.09.1600, 20.05.1613
Ilmenau
14.09.1600, 21.05.1613
Innsbruck
27.10.1598, 01.09.1600
Istanbul
14.12.1598
Italia
31.10.1599
Itri
04.06.1600
Itzing
09.09.1600

J

Jersleben
19.09.1600
Jerusalem
16.09.1599
Jesewitz
26.09.1628
Jessen
22.11.1628
Jesteburg
27.01.1614
Jettingen
15.10.1598
Jever
02.02.1619
Jihlava
17.10.1629
Jockgrim
15.09.1601, 25.02.1605
Jonsdorf
11.09.1609
Jübar
09.10.1595, 15.05.1613, 28.12.1628

K

Kaisheim
09.09.1600, 04.06.1613, 18.06.1613
Kakerbeck
27.11.1628
Kalbe
31.08.1609
Kaltenbrunn
24.05.1613
Kampe
09.10.1595, 29.12.1628
Kannawurf
17.09.1600, 27.08.1604
Kartuzy
09.07.1608
Kemmuna
16.11.1599
Kesselberg
26.10.1598
Kiel
29.11.1634, 17.12.1634
Kilstett
14.09.1601
Kindelbrück
17.09.1600, 27.08.1604
Kingston
12.08.1603
Kingston upon Thames
19.07.1603
Kirch Göns
15.04.1601
Kirchhain
14.04.1601, 13.09.1607, 08.05.1612
Kirchheim
18.10.1598
Kirchwärder
06.08.1602, 21.02.1607, 16.05.1607, 07.07.1611, 09.07.1611, 04.09.1632, 02.06.1633
Kleinsteinbach
09.10.1598
Klempenow
07.11.1606, 01.02.1608, 08.02.1608
Kletzke
26.11.1613
Kloster Mansfeld
18.09.1600
Kniebis
29.10.1601
Kochel am See
26.10.1598
Koenigsborn
02.09.1609
Kollmann
30.10.1598
Kolín
03.10.1628, 20.11.1628, 30.05.1629
Korbach
23.03.1605
Korneuburg
08.10.1628, 15.11.1628, 04.06.1629, 14.10.1629
Koszalin
01.07.1608, 18.07.1608, 19.10.1611, 04.11.1611, 07.10.1621
Kreppen
16.10.1598
Kriegshaber
16.10.1598
Krummesse
18.01.1606, 20.01.1606
Krün
26.10.1598
Kuchen
13.10.1598
Kuppenheim
08.10.1598
Kutná Hora
03.10.1628
Kyritz
27.11.1613
Köln
06.10.1598
Königsdorf
25.10.1598
Königslutter
03.02.1619
Köpenick
24.08.1613
Köthen
14.10.1609

L

La Ferté-sous-Jouarre
30.10.1603
La Giudecca
20.12.1598
La Storta
03.10.1599
La Wantzenau
14.09.1601
Ladenburg
24.10.1595, 26.03.1602, 11.09.1604, 14.05.1612
Laives
28.08.1600
Landensberg
15.10.1598
Landkreis Wittenberg
04.09.1609, 12.07.1613, 22.11.1628
Landsberg
14.10.1609
Landsberg am Lech
05.09.1600
Lang-Göns
15.04.1601
Langen
17.04.1601, 21.12.1603
Langenbrücken
16.12.1603
Langendorf
29.06.1608, 22.07.1608, 06.07.1613, 03.10.1621
Langwedel
09.12.1600, 10.12.1600, 17.02.1601, 29.04.1602, 11.01.1603, 10.06.1603, 11.06.1603, 23.02.1604, 29.03.1604, 04.04.1605, 27.05.1606, 23.09.1607, 25.11.1608, 25.01.1610, 05.02.1610, 30.10.1619, 10.11.1619, 30.11.1619, 24.03.1620, 03.08.1620, 16.02.1622, 18.12.1622, 26.12.1622, 17.06.1623, 13.05.1628, 20.08.1630, 07.10.1630
Langweid
08.09.1600
Lauenburg an der Elbe
22.01.1606, 07.09.1632, 27.05.1633
Lauf an der Pegnitz
24.06.1613
Lauterbourg
14.09.1601
Lavis
28.08.1600
Laxenburg
20.06.1629, 29.06.1629
Leeder
05.09.1600
Lehre
09.10.1595
Leipzig
12.10.1609, 07.07.1613, 24.09.1628, 19.05.1629, 27.10.1629
Lemgo
09.04.1602, 25.03.1605
Lenzen an der Elbe
28.01.1608, 22.03.1608, 25.11.1613, 05.01.1614, 07.01.1621
Leonberg
10.10.1598, 08.12.1603, 09.01.1605, 24.01.1605
Letzlingen
01.09.1609, 02.09.1609, 16.10.1609, 27.11.1628, 31.10.1629, 18.07.1633
Leyden
22.06.1603
Lichtenau
03.03.1598, 06.10.1598, 22.04.1601, 13.09.1604, 04.01.1605, 24.03.1605, 16.05.1612
Lichtensee
06.09.1609
Lingen
15.06.1603
Linkenheim
25.03.1602
Linkenheim-Hochstetten
12.09.1604
Linum
28.11.1613
Linx
06.10.1598
Litoměřice
27.05.1629
Livorno
16.06.1599
Lizzana
27.08.1600
Loiano
02.06.1599
Loitsche
19.09.1628
Loitz
25.11.1606, 23.03.1607, 02.02.1608, 10.04.1618, 20.02.1635
Lombardi
24.05.1599
London
07.07.1602, 22.07.1603, 31.07.1603, 28.08.1603, 21.09.1603, 24.09.1603, 26.09.1603
Longobardi
27.12.1599
Louny
11.09.1609, 29.09.1628
Lubeck
18.01.1606, 27.11.1634, 18.12.1634
Lucca
17.06.1599, 27.06.1599, 17.09.1599, 26.09.1599, 18.06.1600
Lucignano
30.09.1599
Lucrino, Lago
01.05.1600
Lueg, Pass
31.08.1600
Luhe
02.07.1613
Luhmühlen
16.02.1601
Luizhausen
14.10.1598
Lunéville
06.11.1603
Lutter am Barenberge
04.01.1604
Luzarches
11.10.1603
Löcknitz
06.03.1607, 23.06.1608, 23.10.1613, 15.07.1622
Löningen
15.06.1603
Lübberstedt
16.02.1601, 09.01.1603, 30.05.1603, 07.02.1604, 06.04.1605, 24.01.1610, 12.11.1619, 04.08.1620, 13.04.1633
Lübz
03.03.1607, 26.05.1608, 15.04.1618, 15.09.1621, 12.02.1629
Lüchow
20.09.1600, 06.02.1601, 01.04.1601, 19.05.1602, 05.03.1624, 28.11.1628
Lüdershausen
14.12.1602
Lüneburg
16.02.1601, 07.03.1601, 16.05.1603, 10.01.1604, 06.04.1605, 25.05.1606, 19.02.1607, 25.04.1607, 19.05.1607, 24.09.1607, 27.10.1607, 19.06.1623, 13.09.1623, 16.07.1628, 31.03.1629, 27.04.1629, 30.04.1629, 03.09.1632, 04.09.1632, 10.03.1633, 13.04.1633, 02.06.1633, 05.11.1634
Lützensömmern
27.08.1604
Lützow
27.10.1610

M

Magdeburg
18.09.1600, 03.08.1605, 01.09.1609, 15.10.1609, 22.10.1623, 05.11.1623, 21.09.1628, 25.11.1628, 30.10.1629, 18.07.1633, 23.01.1634, 25.01.1634
Maidenhead
31.07.1603, 12.08.1603, 20.08.1603, 18.09.1603
Mailand
16.11.1598
Mainz
01.06.1612
Malamocco
18.12.1598
Malamocco, Porto di
12.05.1599
Malchow
09.12.1607, 08.02.1629
Mallin
05.03.1607
Malo
04.11.1598
Malsch
08.10.1598
Malta
16.11.1599, 19.11.1599, 27.11.1599
Mansfeld
18.09.1600, 25.08.1604, 18.05.1613
Mantova
21.12.1599, 24.06.1600
Mantua
13.11.1598
Maranola
03.06.1600
Marburg
24.12.1603, 03.03.1605, 20.06.1612
Marcaria
14.11.1598
Marckolsheim
13.10.1601
Marco
27.08.1600
Marienberg
28.09.1628, 25.10.1629
Marienthal
21.01.1606, 16.05.1613
Marino
08.10.1599, 06.06.1600
Markgröningen
29.10.1595
Marksuhl
15.10.1595, 28.08.1604
Marmirolo
13.11.1598
Marquise
04.10.1603
Martinsrieth
17.09.1600
Massa e Cozzile
18.06.1600
Massow
14.01.1608, 29.02.1608, 29.04.1608, 11.07.1608, 26.10.1613
Matrei am Brenner
29.10.1598, 01.09.1600
Mattarello
27.08.1600
Maulbronn
28.10.1595
Mauls
30.10.1598, 30.08.1600
Mdina
19.11.1599
Meaux
30.10.1603
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
14.01.1606, 02.07.1613
Medingen
07.01.1604, 21.08.1604, 10.12.1605, 20.08.1606, 22.12.1608, 28.06.1612, 18.12.1627
Meinersen
13.02.1619, 10.06.1628, 03.09.1634
Meissen
10.10.1609, 22.05.1629
Meitingen
08.09.1600, 05.06.1613
Melegnano
16.11.1598
Melito di Napoli
02.06.1600
Memprechtshofen
24.12.1601
Mertingen
08.09.1600
Messina
27.10.1599, 10.12.1599
Middelburg
28.06.1603
Minden
10.04.1602, 26.03.1605, 04.09.1607, 17.09.1607
Minturno
11.10.1599
Mirow
23.10.1607, 11.12.1607, 14.01.1608, 29.01.1608, 21.03.1608, 29.04.1608, 27.05.1608, 03.08.1608, 11.09.1611, 09.12.1611, 25.10.1613, 14.03.1618, 16.09.1621, 20.10.1621, 12.07.1622, 14.10.1622, 04.01.1623, 22.01.1623
Mittelstetten
21.10.1598
Mittenwald
26.10.1598, 03.09.1600
Mittewald
30.10.1598, 30.08.1600
Modena
23.06.1600
Monheim
09.09.1600, 04.06.1613, 19.06.1613
Monsummano Terme
18.06.1600
Montagnano
30.09.1599
Monte San Quirico
11.06.1600
Montebello Vicentino
12.11.1598, 08.12.1598
Montebuono
28.09.1599
Montecatini Terme
18.06.1600
Montefiascone
01.10.1599, 10.06.1600
Montegaldella
09.12.1598
Montelupo Fiorentino
15.06.1599
Montepulciano
11.06.1600
Monteroni d'Arbia
12.06.1600
Monterosi
02.10.1599, 09.06.1600
Monticchiello
11.06.1600
Monticelli
10.10.1599, 04.06.1600
Montreuil-sur-Mer
05.10.1603
Moravské Budějovice
06.10.1628, 17.11.1628, 16.10.1629
Most
11.09.1609
Motta Camastra
31.10.1599
Muggensturm
08.10.1598
Mulini, Capo
31.10.1599
Munster Nord
14.04.1603, 27.04.1603, 12.05.1628
Murano, Isola di
20.12.1598
Myślibórz
09.08.1613
Ménil-la-Horgne
04.11.1603
Mölln
18.01.1606, 19.12.1634
Mühlberg
21.04.1601, 15.05.1612, 29.05.1612
Mühlberg an der Elbe
06.09.1609, 21.11.1628
Mühlburg
25.03.1602, 12.09.1604
Mühlstetten
10.09.1600
München
21.10.1598
Münden
22.06.1612
Münster
14.06.1603

N

Nabburg
01.07.1613
Nagold
30.10.1601
Neapel
17.10.1598, 12.10.1599, 25.10.1599, 01.01.1600, 01.05.1600
Netherlands
20.06.1603
Nettancourt
02.11.1603
Nettlebed
18.07.1603, 17.09.1603
Neu Darchau
14.10.1606, 08.09.1632
Neuenhaus
16.06.1603
Neuenkirchen
17.02.1601, 26.05.1606, 29.10.1619, 10.07.1620, 03.08.1620
Neuenkrug
19.02.1635
Neufchâtel-Hardelot
05.10.1603
Neugraben-Fischbek
12.09.1623
Neugrimnitz
01.12.1613
Neuhaus
07.01.1606, 14.01.1606, 20.12.1634
Neuhausen
26.05.1607, 10.09.1609, 06.04.1613
Neuhof
07.09.1604
Neumarkt in der Oberpfalz
24.06.1613
Neundorf
18.09.1600
Neuneck
26.02.1598
Neusiß
14.09.1600
Neustadt an der Waldnaab
02.07.1613
Neustadt-Glewe
19.10.1607, 09.12.1607, 15.01.1608, 13.05.1608, 25.05.1608, 09.09.1611, 12.03.1618, 14.09.1621, 10.07.1622, 13.02.1635, 15.04.1635
Neustrelitz
23.10.1607, 13.12.1607, 29.01.1608, 09.02.1608, 12.03.1608, 30.04.1608, 27.05.1608, 02.08.1608
New Brandenburg
09.02.1608, 13.07.1622, 13.10.1622, 05.01.1623, 21.01.1623
Nicotera
24.10.1599
Niefern-Öschelbronn
15.12.1603
Nieheim
09.04.1602
Nienburg
18.09.1630
Noce, Fiume
27.12.1599
Nocera Inferiore
16.10.1599
Nocera Tirinese
27.12.1599
Nordborg
11.12.1634
Nordendorf
08.09.1600, 18.06.1613
Northeim
12.10.1595, 10.04.1601, 03.01.1604, 03.09.1607, 05.05.1612, 23.06.1612
Northfleet
28.09.1603
Náměšt nad Oslavou
06.10.1628
Nürnberg
10.09.1600, 26.05.1613, 20.06.1613
Nürtingen
22.01.1605

O

Oberammergau
04.09.1600
Oberesslingen
13.10.1598
Oberhausen
08.09.1600
Oberhausen-Rheinhausen
21.04.1601, 11.09.1604
Oberhaverbeck
16.02.1601, 07.03.1601
Oberkirch
28.10.1601
Obermühl
25.10.1598
Obersendling
24.10.1598
Oberwind
13.09.1600
Obrigheim
20.04.1601
Oelsnitz
05.07.1613
Oerrel
18.02.1622, 01.09.1625
Offendorf
14.09.1601
Offenhausen
15.10.1598
Oldenburg
22.03.1604, 25.11.1613, 19.01.1620, 16.09.1630, 27.03.1633
Oldenstadt
12.11.1600, 12.12.1600, 06.01.1604, 13.08.1605, 22.11.1608, 08.03.1611, 12.04.1611, 03.11.1612, 23.11.1612, 09.08.1615, 12.10.1615, 16.02.1619, 01.12.1621, 05.08.1625, 16.06.1628, 03.05.1633
Oldisleben
17.09.1600
Oos
08.10.1598
Oostende
01.07.1603
Oppenheim
26.03.1602, 01.06.1612
Ort
26.10.1598
Oschatz
11.10.1609, 21.05.1629
Osnabrück
15.04.1603, 16.04.1603, 27.04.1603
Ospedaletto
03.11.1598
Osterburg
22.12.1628, 23.12.1628
Osterwieck
24.08.1604, 24.06.1612
Ottersberg
12.03.1633
Overschie
25.06.1603
Oxford
17.07.1603, 31.08.1603, 01.09.1603, 15.09.1603

P

Paderborn
25.03.1605, 14.09.1607
Padua
05.11.1598, 09.11.1598, 10.12.1598, 23.12.1598, 08.05.1599, 13.05.1599, 24.05.1599, 29.05.1599, 30.07.1600, 10.08.1600
Pagani
16.10.1599
Pagny-sur-Meuse
04.11.1603
Palinuro
28.12.1599
Panenský Týnec
29.09.1628, 23.10.1629
Paola
23.10.1599, 27.12.1599
Parchim
10.04.1594, 17.09.1594, 04.11.1606, 27.11.1606, 03.03.1607, 26.03.1607, 19.10.1607, 15.01.1608, 10.03.1608, 11.12.1611, 27.10.1613, 15.09.1621, 09.02.1629, 13.02.1629, 22.04.1629, 25.04.1629, 30.03.1635
Paris
12.10.1603, 26.10.1603
Parona
26.08.1600
Pasewalk
05.03.1607, 22.06.1608, 01.08.1608, 23.10.1613, 16.03.1618
Pasing
21.10.1598
Pattensen
13.08.1606
Pausin
28.11.1613
Peine
04.01.1604, 23.08.1604
Peiting
05.09.1600
Penig
26.09.1628, 26.10.1629
Penzlin
04.03.1607
Peri
26.08.1600
Perleberg
28.01.1608, 22.03.1608, 26.11.1613
Peschiera del Garda
03.12.1598
Pescia
18.06.1600
Pforzheim
01.03.1598, 09.10.1598, 06.11.1601, 07.12.1603, 08.01.1605, 25.01.1605
Pfreimd
02.07.1613
Phalsbourg
07.11.1603
Pianoro
02.06.1599
Picquigny
07.10.1603
Pienza
11.06.1600
Pietole
24.06.1600
Pietramala
02.06.1599
Pirna
05.10.1609, 19.11.1628
Pisa
16.06.1599, 17.06.1599, 16.09.1599
Pistoia
26.09.1599, 18.06.1600, 20.06.1600
Pizzighettone
15.11.1598
Pizzo
24.10.1599, 18.12.1599
Plate
03.03.1607, 10.12.1607, 28.04.1608, 26.05.1608, 04.08.1608, 10.12.1611, 26.10.1613, 15.09.1621
Plau
10.09.1611, 13.03.1618, 21.10.1621, 11.07.1622, 16.10.1622, 03.01.1623, 23.01.1623
Plaue
14.09.1600
Plauen
05.07.1613
Pleinfeld
09.09.1600
Plochingen
13.10.1598
Plötzkau
19.07.1633
Plüschow
14.01.1606
Poggibonsi
29.09.1599, 12.06.1600
Poggio Renatico
31.05.1599
Poggio a Caiano
27.09.1599, 18.06.1600
Pohl-Göns
15.04.1601
Policastro Bussentino
22.10.1599, 27.12.1599
Pompei
01.05.1600
Ponte d'Arbia
12.06.1600
Port à Binson
31.10.1603
Portici
16.10.1599
Porto di Maratea
27.12.1599
Postoloprty
29.09.1628, 24.10.1629
Pozzallo
09.11.1599, 06.12.1599
Pozzuoli
01.05.1600
Praha
12.09.1609, 30.09.1628, 22.11.1628, 28.05.1629, 21.10.1629
Prato a Isarco
29.08.1600
Preetz
29.11.1634, 17.12.1634
Prenzlau
22.06.1608
Pretzsch
05.09.1609, 18.10.1609
Prezelle
21.12.1628, 24.12.1628
Prignitz
28.01.1608
Primolano
03.11.1598
Prislich
29.01.1608, 21.03.1608
Priverno
09.10.1599, 04.06.1600
Probstheida
27.10.1629
Proceno
11.06.1600
Puchheim
21.10.1598
Pullach
24.10.1598
Pyrzyce
08.08.1613
Pölsfeld
18.09.1600

Q

Quedlinburg
24.08.1604, 17.05.1613

R

Rabat
19.11.1599
Radenbeck
07.04.1601
Radicofani
30.09.1599, 11.06.1600
Rakovník
15.11.1628
Rastatt
02.03.1598, 22.04.1601, 07.11.1601, 22.12.1601, 24.03.1602, 05.12.1603, 12.09.1604, 05.01.1605, 26.01.1605, 16.05.1612
Rattelsdorf
11.09.1600
Reading
20.08.1603, 21.08.1603, 01.09.1603
Rebberlah
03.12.1605
Regensburg
28.10.1598, 27.06.1613
Regenstauf
26.06.1613, 30.06.1613
Reggio di Calabria
27.10.1599
Reichenbach
07.09.1609
Reichenschwand
24.06.1613
Reith bei Seefeld
27.10.1598
Remlingen
23.08.1604
Reppenstedt
16.02.1601
Restorf
25.10.1607
Rethem
14.11.1600, 12.06.1606, 16.12.1608, 06.11.1612, 03.12.1621
Retzow
11.03.1608
Rheinzabern
15.09.1601, 25.02.1605
Ried
26.10.1598
Ringelheim
11.10.1595
Rivoltella
02.12.1598, 03.12.1598
Roccasecca dei Volsci
04.06.1600
Rochester
04.07.1603, 29.09.1603
Roklum
23.08.1604
Roma
03.10.1599, 08.10.1599, 23.10.1599, 06.06.1600
Ronciglione
02.10.1599
Roppenheim
14.09.1601
Rosche
13.05.1633
Rostock
10.04.1594, 12.04.1594, 14.08.1594, 11.09.1594
Rosà
04.11.1598
Rotenburg
12.03.1633
Rotenburg an der Fulda
25.02.1598
Roth
03.06.1613, 20.06.1613
Rottenbuch
05.09.1600
Rotterdam
25.06.1603
Rovereto
27.08.1600
Rovigo
29.05.1599
Ruine Helfenstein
13.10.1598
Rutesheim
10.10.1598, 18.10.1598, 19.10.1598, 24.01.1605
Römerkessel
05.09.1600
Rötgesbüttel
04.05.1633, 16.08.1634

S

Saarmund
14.07.1613
Sachsenberg
23.03.1605
Saint Denis
12.10.1603
Saint-Aubin-sur-Aire
04.11.1603
Saint-Georges
07.11.1603
Saint-Germain-en-Laye
26.10.1603
Salder
11.10.1595
Salerno
18.10.1599, 31.12.1599
Salorno
01.11.1598
Salzelmen
15.10.1609
Salzhausen
10.01.1604, 09.07.1620
Salzwedel
11.02.1601, 20.10.1623, 07.11.1623, 15.01.1627, 12.12.1628, 21.01.1629, 24.01.1629, 01.11.1629, 23.02.1634
Salò
30.11.1598, 02.12.1598
Samswegen
03.08.1605
San Casciano in Val di Pesa
28.09.1599, 13.06.1600
San Donnino
18.06.1600
San Giorgio di Piano
31.05.1599
San Lorenzo Nuovo
10.06.1600
San Martino
23.06.1600
San Martino Buon Albergo
10.12.1598
San Martino al Cimino
04.06.1600
San Martino dall' Argine
14.11.1598
San Miniato
15.06.1599
San Piero a Sieve
03.06.1599
San Quirico d'Orcia
30.09.1599
Sande
23.09.1630
Sangerhausen
17.09.1600, 25.08.1604, 18.05.1613
Sant'Alessio Siculo
30.10.1599
Santa Margherita
27.08.1600
Santa Maria Capua Vetere
02.06.1600
Sarow
21.01.1606
Sarrebourg
07.11.1603
Sasso Marconi
21.06.1600
Saverne
08.11.1603
Sayda
10.09.1609
Scafati
16.10.1599
Scalea
27.12.1599
Scaletta Zanclea
30.10.1599
Scarperia
03.06.1599
Scharnebeck
07.03.1601, 01.04.1601, 01.05.1602, 22.05.1602, 09.07.1602, 06.08.1602, 28.10.1602, 01.01.1603, 13.05.1603, 20.05.1603, 23.05.1603, 07.01.1604, 07.02.1604, 22.02.1604, 31.03.1604, 04.04.1604, 13.08.1604, 18.08.1604, 06.04.1605, 31.05.1605, 02.12.1605, 11.12.1605, 22.01.1606, 24.05.1606, 12.08.1606, 16.08.1606, 15.10.1606, 01.12.1606, 05.12.1606, 18.02.1607, 22.02.1607, 23.04.1607, 25.04.1607, 12.05.1607, 17.05.1607, 19.05.1607, 24.09.1607, 27.10.1607, 26.03.1608, 24.12.1608, 23.01.1610, 07.02.1610, 07.07.1611, 09.07.1611, 29.04.1612, 28.06.1612, 31.01.1614, 17.02.1619, 28.10.1619, 12.11.1619, 28.12.1619, 26.03.1620, 15.04.1620, 08.07.1620, 04.08.1620, 16.12.1622, 28.12.1622, 05.12.1627, 09.12.1627, 25.03.1629
Scharnitz
27.10.1598
Scheeßel
12.04.1633
Scherzheim
06.10.1598, 22.04.1601, 13.09.1604, 16.05.1612
Schio
04.11.1598
Schkeuditz
28.10.1629
Schleswig
01.12.1634
Schlichter
09.04.1602, 08.09.1604
Schlipsheim
16.10.1598
Schloss Neuhaus
25.03.1605
Schlüchtern
19.10.1595, 08.09.1604
Schnakenbek
28.10.1602
Schnega
08.08.1605
Schnersheim
08.11.1603
Schneverdingen
16.02.1601, 06.03.1601, 07.03.1601, 30.04.1602, 10.01.1603, 12.05.1603, 11.01.1604, 06.02.1604, 23.02.1604, 30.04.1604, 05.04.1605, 26.05.1606, 23.09.1607, 24.01.1610, 06.02.1610, 11.11.1619, 29.11.1619, 25.03.1620, 17.12.1622, 27.12.1622, 18.06.1623, 11.03.1633
Schongau
05.09.1600
Schoningen
17.07.1623, 20.02.1634, 24.08.1634
Schwabach
10.09.1600
Schwandorf in Bayern
25.06.1613, 01.07.1613
Schwarzenfeld
01.07.1613
Schwedt an der Oder
24.07.1613
Schwerin
13.02.1635
Schönberg im Stubaital
29.10.1598
Schöngrabern
16.11.1628
Schönhausen
24.10.1613
Schöppenstedt
26.08.1634
Scicli
15.11.1599
Scilla
27.10.1599, 14.12.1599
Seefeld
27.10.1598, 03.09.1600
Seesen
12.10.1595, 09.04.1601, 03.01.1604, 02.09.1607, 04.05.1612, 23.06.1612
Seltz
14.09.1601, 24.02.1605
Sermoneta
09.10.1599, 05.06.1600
Serravalle Pistoiese
18.06.1600
Serravalle all'Adige
27.08.1600
Sessa Aurunca
11.10.1599, 02.06.1600
Sezze
05.06.1600
Sicilia
27.10.1599, 31.10.1599
Siena
29.09.1599, 12.06.1600
Sindfeld
24.03.1605
Singen
09.10.1598, 13.10.1598
Sirmione
02.12.1598
Sittingbourne
04.07.1603, 29.09.1603
Slaný
12.09.1609, 30.09.1628, 23.10.1629
Soltau
26.01.1614, 12.05.1628
Sottrum
12.04.1633
Spandau
27.08.1613, 28.11.1613, 03.01.1614
Spedaletto
20.06.1600
Speyer
24.10.1595, 20.04.1601, 15.09.1601, 26.02.1605, 30.05.1612
Staggia
29.09.1599
Stargard Szczeciński
15.03.1618, 17.09.1621, 19.10.1621
Staufenberg
15.04.1601
Steesow
05.01.1614
Stein
10.09.1600
Steinach
01.09.1600
Steinau
20.10.1595
Stendal
22.12.1628
Stenderupau
01.12.1634
Stepnica
10.10.1611, 14.09.1613, 12.10.1621
Sterzing
29.10.1598
Stollhofen
03.03.1598, 06.10.1598, 22.04.1601, 23.12.1601, 24.03.1602, 04.12.1603, 13.09.1604, 26.01.1605, 16.05.1612, 28.05.1612
Stolpe
09.11.1606, 20.11.1606, 22.03.1607, 31.03.1618
Stony Stratford
16.07.1603
Storkow
13.08.1613
Stotternheim
17.09.1600
Strasburg
01.08.1608
Ströbeck
25.06.1612
Stuttgart
29.10.1595, 14.02.1596, 05.03.1596, 11.10.1598, 10.01.1605
Suderburg
28.06.1612, 16.02.1619
Syke
15.11.1600, 16.11.1600, 02.04.1603, 11.06.1606, 15.12.1608, 07.11.1612, 12.08.1615, 04.12.1621, 08.08.1625
Syracuse
08.06.1599, 01.11.1599, 06.12.1599
Szczecin
13.11.1606, 07.03.1607, 23.06.1608, 27.07.1608, 14.09.1611, 27.09.1611, 09.11.1611, 24.07.1613, 31.08.1613, 21.09.1613, 17.03.1618, 20.09.1621, 16.10.1621, 15.07.1622, 07.01.1623
Sèvres
25.10.1603, 26.10.1603
Sömmerda
19.05.1613
Sønderborg
09.12.1634, 13.12.1634
Süderfahrenstedt
15.12.1634
Süssen
13.10.1598
Sławno
11.07.1608

T

Taormina
30.10.1599, 10.12.1599
Tavernelle in Val di Pesa
29.09.1599, 13.06.1600
Tegernbach
20.10.1598
Telgte
27.04.1603
Terracina
10.10.1599, 04.06.1600
Tiefenbronn
10.10.1598
Tiesmesland
14.02.1629
Tirol
27.10.1598
Tirschenreuth
03.07.1613
Torgau
05.09.1609
Torgelow
13.09.1611, 07.12.1611, 18.09.1621, 18.10.1621, 14.07.1622, 12.10.1622, 06.01.1623, 20.01.1623
Torniella
30.09.1599
Torre Annunziata
16.10.1599
Torre Faro
27.10.1599
Torre del Greco
16.10.1599
Torrenieri
11.06.1600
Toscolano Maderno
02.12.1598
Toul
04.11.1603
Treuenbrietzen
13.07.1613
Treysa
13.09.1607
Trient
02.11.1598, 27.08.1600
Tripkau
14.02.1629
Tropea
25.10.1599, 17.12.1599
Tübingen
01.11.1595, 26.02.1596, 01.03.1596, 14.10.1597, 31.10.1601, 09.12.1603
Třebíč
05.10.1628, 18.11.1628, 02.06.1629

U

Uchte
26.03.1605
Uckermark
22.06.1608
Ueckermünde
12.11.1606, 20.11.1606, 21.03.1607, 30.03.1618
Uelzen
13.11.1600, 12.12.1600, 21.08.1604, 13.08.1605, 13.06.1606, 30.04.1612, 20.01.1614, 04.06.1623, 14.07.1623, 23.07.1623, 03.05.1633
Uetersen
28.05.1633, 31.05.1633
Ulm
14.10.1598
Unterammergau
04.09.1600
Unterknöringen
15.10.1598
Unterlauter
13.09.1600
Untertürkheim
11.10.1598
Urspring
14.10.1598
Uvaly
21.11.1628

V

Vahr
07.06.1603, 19.09.1615, 19.09.1615
Vaihingen
24.01.1605
Vaihingen an der Enz
28.10.1595
Valletta
17.11.1599
Varel
16.09.1630, 21.09.1630
Vaticano, Capo
27.10.1599
Vechta
14.04.1603, 03.05.1603, 17.09.1607
Veere
28.06.1603
Velletri
08.10.1599, 05.06.1600
Velvary
04.10.1609, 15.11.1628, 27.05.1629
Venice
03.11.1598, 12.12.1598, 20.12.1598, 08.05.1599, 11.08.1600
Verden
07.03.1601, 11.05.1603, 31.05.1602, 11.06.1603, 10.07.1620
Vergato
20.06.1600
Vergünne
15.09.1632
Verona
12.11.1598, 13.11.1598, 02.12.1598, 04.12.1598, 25.06.1600, 17.08.1600
Viareggio
27.06.1599
Vibo Valentia
25.10.1599
Vicenza
11.11.1598, 08.12.1598, 09.12.1598, 10.08.1600, 17.08.1600
Vierraden
24.07.1613, 30.08.1613
Vietri sul Mare
16.10.1599, 18.10.1599
Villafranca di Verona
13.11.1598, 25.06.1600
Villanova
12.11.1598, 04.12.1598, 08.12.1598
Visselhövede
17.02.1601, 06.03.1601, 10.01.1603, 31.05.1602, 11.01.1604, 23.02.1604, 05.04.1605, 23.09.1607, 25.01.1610, 06.02.1610, 13.05.1628
Viterbo
02.10.1599, 10.06.1600
Void-Vacon
04.11.1603
Volargne
26.08.1600
Vorsfelde
07.04.1601, 15.05.1613, 02.02.1619
Vörden
15.04.1603, 02.05.1603

W

Waging am See
22.10.1598
Walchensee
26.10.1598
Walchensee See
26.10.1598
Waldeck
23.03.1605
Waldenbuch
31.10.1595
Wallgau
26.10.1598
Wallhausen
13.10.1595
Wallingford
10.09.1603
Walsrode
10.12.1600, 24.11.1608, 05.11.1612, 21.11.1612, 12.10.1615, 17.02.1622, 07.06.1623, 31.08.1625, 19.12.1627, 07.06.1628, 19.08.1630, 08.10.1630
Waltersleben
15.09.1600
Wandlitz
23.07.1613, 14.12.1613
Warburg
14.09.1607
Ware
14.07.1603
Warpke
06.02.1601, 03.04.1601, 06.04.1601, 07.08.1605, 15.08.1634
Wehingen
02.03.1608
Weida
06.07.1613
Weiden
02.07.1613
Weil der Stadt
06.11.1601, 14.12.1603
Weinheim
23.10.1595, 26.03.1602
Weißenburg in Bayern
09.09.1600, 03.06.1613, 19.06.1613
Weißensee
17.09.1600
Wels
22.10.1598
Wendisch Priborn
20.10.1607
Westendorf
08.09.1600
Westminster
11.07.1603
Wetter
23.03.1605
Wetzlar
02.04.1602, 12.09.1607
Wien
28.10.1598, 19.09.1628, 10.10.1628, 10.05.1629, 05.06.1629, 17.07.1629
Wieren
31.08.1607
Wietzendorf
19.12.1627, 19.08.1630, 09.10.1630
Wilburgstetten
09.09.1600
Wildeshausen
14.04.1603, 14.06.1603
Wilferdingen
09.10.1598
Wilten
29.10.1598
Windsor
18.07.1603, 30.07.1603
Winsen
06.08.1602, 04.04.1604, 19.02.1607, 23.04.1607, 24.04.1607, 09.07.1611, 13.09.1623, 06.12.1627, 02.06.1633
Wipshausen
10.04.1601
Wirtheim
08.09.1604
Wittingen
15.08.1634
Wittmar
23.08.1604
Wittstock
29.01.1608, 21.03.1608, 04.01.1614
Woldegk
01.08.1608
Wolfartsweier
08.10.1598
Wolfenbüttel
23.08.1604, 04.02.1619, 16.07.1623, 19.07.1623, 11.06.1628, 12.05.1629, 09.07.1630
Wolfratshausen
24.10.1598
Wolfsburg
09.10.1595, 07.04.1601, 28.12.1628, 31.12.1628, 26.02.1629, 11.05.1629, 06.07.1630, 12.07.1630
Wolfshagen
05.01.1614
Wolgast
21.11.1606, 01.04.1618
Wolin
14.10.1611
Wollershausen
12.10.1595
Wolmirstedt
19.09.1600, 06.08.1605, 01.09.1609, 16.10.1609, 26.11.1628, 18.07.1633, 23.07.1633, 25.01.1634
Woltersdorf
01.08.1605
Woodstock
01.09.1603
Worms
18.04.1601, 16.09.1601, 27.02.1605, 30.05.1612
Wredenhagen
20.10.1607, 25.10.1607, 14.01.1608, 11.03.1608, 12.05.1608
Wundersleben
17.09.1600
Wurzen
12.10.1609, 21.05.1629
Wusterhausen
27.11.1613
Württemberg
29.10.1595

Z

Zapel
27.10.1610
Zeeland
27.06.1603
Zeitz
06.07.1613
Zerbst
02.09.1609, 23.10.1623, 22.09.1628, 24.11.1628
Zeutern
25.10.1595
Zinnowitz
09.04.1618
Zirl
27.10.1598, 03.09.1600
Znojmo
07.10.1628, 17.11.1628, 03.06.1629, 15.10.1629
Zschopau
27.09.1628, 26.10.1629
Zusmarshausen
15.10.1598
Zwenkau
07.07.1613
Zwingenberg
23.10.1595
Zwolle
17.06.1603
Zörbig
14.10.1609

É

Épernay
01.11.1603

Ú

Ústí nad Labem
04.10.1609, 18.11.1628, 26.05.1629

Č

Český Brod
02.10.1628, 21.11.1628, 30.05.1629, 20.10.1629
Čáslav
03.10.1628, 20.11.1628, 31.05.1629